Stephanie Anderson
Principal
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Brittney Hickman
Assistant Principal
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Christopher Venters
Assistant Principal
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Officer John Robertson
SRO
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Danielle Henderson
6th Gr Counselor
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Heather Barron
7th Gr Counselor
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Lacey Wiand
Nurse
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Lisa Sims
Registrar
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Becky Baugh
Secretary
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Rachel Walker
Secretary
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Tracy Abshier
Language Arts Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Kristen Baldwin
Speech Therapist
(479) 750-8720
Melody Ball
Science Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Andrea Barnett
English Language Intervention
(479) 750-8720
Brittany Berry
EAST Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Dirk Bisbee
Geography / History Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Sandy Bolles
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Logan Bryant
In School Suspension Teacher
(479) 750-8720
Jordan Bullock
Language Arts Teacher
Pros Team
(479)750-8720
Christopher Call
Math & Geography / History
(479) 750-8720
Katherine Cannon
Language Arts Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Aleah Cantrell
Language Arts Teacher
Gold Team
(479)750-8720
Ashley Capezzuto
Math Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Taylor Cook
Science Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Dustin Curtis
Geography / History Teacher
Patriots Team
(479)750-8720
Matthew Daspit
Health Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Brandi Davis
Geography / History Teacher
Champions Team
(479)750-8720
Stephanie Dridi
Math Teacher
Gold Team
(479) 750-8720
Ladonna Elliott
Geography / History Teacher
Hoops Team
(479) 750-8720
Linda Fields
PE Coach
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Arika Fite
Math Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Jessica Foreman
Science Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Susan Gabbard
PE Coach
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Lonna Gault
Structural Education Class Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Elizabeth Gibbs
Special Education Secretary
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Rebekah Grimes
Language Arts Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Shane Hampton
Math Resource/Inclusion Teacher
(479) 750-8720
Christina Herbold
English Language Intervention / Spanish
(479) 750-8720
Jean Hill
Instructional Facilitator
Support Staff
(479)750-8720
Todd Holland
Geography / History Teacher
Stars Team
(479)750-8720
Julie Hughes
Math Resource/Inclusion Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Lindsay Jester
PE Coach / Health Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Laurie Johnson
Science Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Jennifer Jones
GT Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Jill Law
Math Teacher
Pros Team
(479) 750-8720
Melissa Loftin
IBCT/KB Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
James Loyd
Music/Choir Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Carrie McDaniel
ELA Resource/Inclusion Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Tamara Moore
IBCT/KB Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Edgar Morales
Math Teacher
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Denice Parkhurst
Music/Choir Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Robin Reed
Math Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Vicky Reed
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8720
Pamila Roberts
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Catherine Roland
Math Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Lindsey Roliard
Art Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Heather Romig
Curriculum Based Instructional Class
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Leigh Sandlin
Science Teacher
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Robert Seal
Science Teacher
Gold Team
(479)750-8720
Megan Segraves
Language Arts Teacher
Hoops Team
(479) 750-8720
Derek Shacklett
Language Arts Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Nicole Shockley
Math Teacher
(479) 750-8720
Deanna Snavely
CBI Aide
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Dale Strouse
Math Instructional Facilitator
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Bobbi Strouse
Literacy Intervention
(479) 750-8720
Brenda Swift
Geography / History Teacher
Pros Team
(479) 750-8720
Joseph Taylor
Math Teacher
Hoops Team
(479) 750-8720
Salome Torejak
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Marline Vernon
Instructional Facilitator
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Bryn Wagner
ELA Resource/Inclusion Teacher
(479) 750-8720
Lori West
Art Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Chase White
IBCT/KB Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Julie White
CBI Aide
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Molly Willroth
Media Specialist
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Ryan Willroth
PE Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Amy Winfrey
Tech Support
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Molly Wingfield
Geography / History / Language
Champions Team
(479)750-8720